corp




PERSONAL

Didactic
Nr.crt Nume Prenume Grad Didactic Specialitate
1 ANCA ELISABETA CONSTANTA I CHIMIE - FIZICA
2 ANCA MONICA IULIANA DOCTORAT PEDAGOGIE
3 BAR NICOLAE ALIN I RELIGIE
4 BARBU NICOLAE I INGINER MECANIC
5 BERINDEI LILIANA CRISTINA I LIMBA ROMANA
6 CARA IOAN CRISTIAN I ISTORIE
7 CIMPIAN BIANCA I LIMBA ROMANA
8 CARA GRIGORESCU GABRIEL I EDUCATIE FIZICA
9 COSTEA LEONTIN I GEOGRAFIE
10 DANCIU IOAN II ELECTROTEHNICA
11 DANCIU NICULINA MIRELA II MUZICA
12 GHIURA FELICIA I LIMBA FRANCEZA
13 GOLGOT NICOLETA CRISTINA I ISTORIE
14 GROZA BENIAMIN II LIMBA FRANCEZA; LIMBA ENGLEZA
15 HAIDUC IOANA PAMELA II LIMBA ENGLEZA
16 IANCU ALINA MARIETA I INFORMATICA; TEHNOLOGIA INFORMATIEI
17 MARC GHEORGHE I INGINER MECANIC
18 MARDARE GICA I EDUCATIE PLASTICA
19 MATEIU MARIUS I LIMBA ROMANA
20 MERA RODICA I CHIMIE-FIZICA
21 MEZEI CRISTIAN I BIOLOGIE
22 NEGREA MIHAI I EDUCATIE FIZICA
23 OPROIU MARIA MIHAIELA I LIMBA ENGLEZA
24 PETACA IONUT I LIMBA RROMANI
25 RABULEA ANCUTA I LIMBA ROMANA
26 RASCA DAN LIVIU SOCIOUMANE
27 RASTEIU ALEXANDRA MADALINA I MATEMATICA
28 SICOE ELENA ANGELA I LIMBA ROMANA
29 SINCU IRINA ELENA II LIMBA ENGLEZA
30 STAN MAGDALENA I MATEMATICA
31 STAN MARCEL IOAN I MATEMATICA
32 TANTOS MARIANA I INGINER MECANIC
33 TONTEA IOAN SORIN I CONTABILITATE SI INFORMATICA DE GESTIUNE
34 TRIF AVRAM I FIZICA
Învăţământ special
Nr.crt Nume Prenume Grad Didactic Specialitate
1 CAMPEAN AUREL DEF MAISTRU ELECTROMECANIC
2 DEOANCA CRISTINA AURICA
3 GLIGOR HELGA SZIBILLA
4 IANCU GHEORGHE INGINER MECANIC
5 IONELE FLORENTINA ANGELA
6 JURJ CRISTINA
7 ONICIU MONICA FELICIA
8 OPRISA RUXANDA GABRIELA
Didactic auxiliar
Nr.crt Nume Prenume
1 BENDEA MARIANA SIDONIA bibliotecar
2 DAVID IOANA LIGIA informatician
3 LAZEA DANIEL contabil sef
4 NARITA VALENTINA MARIA laborant
5 NICOARA DANUT REMUS supraveghetor noapte
6 OPRISA CRISTINA pedagog
7 RATIU CLAUDIA SIMONA secretar sef
8 SIMINA RODICA GHEORGHINA administrator
Nedidactic
Nr.crt Nume Prenume
1 BENDEA CRISTIAN VASILE
2 BERINDEIE RODICA
3 BOGLEA SILVIA
4 BUCUR NICOLAE VALENTIN
5 CENUSA NICOLAE DAN
6 CIOARA DOINA LILIANA
7 CIOARA DOREL
8 CIOARA ALEXANDRU
9 CONEAG MARIA
10 COROIU ILEANA MARGARETA
11 DANCIU IOAN VASILE
12 DAVID SORIN IOAN
13 DEOANCA DANIELA EUGENIA
14 DEOANCA LUMINITA
15 MATESIU CLAUDIA ELENA
16 MATESIU MIRCEA
17 MORAR RAMONA CRISTINA
18 PLESA NICULINA
19 TUHUT PAULA RAMONA
20 TUHUT PETRU FLORINEL
21 VADAN OLIGIA MARCELA